42. Balogh László (1930): Mozduló élet, 1999

Starting bid: Ft1.500.000

olaj, vászon

80 x 215 cm

j.h.

Kikiáltási ár: 1 500 000 Ft

Becsérték: 2 500 000 – 3 000 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:42 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft1.500.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

Auction started szeptember 15, 2021 1:34 du.