41. Király András (1972): Stílusgyakorlat, 2001

Starting bid: Ft2.600.000

olaj, vászon

140 x 200 cm

Kikiáltási ár: 2 600 000 Ft

Becsérték: 3 500 000 – 4 000 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:41 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft2.600.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

Auction started szeptember 15, 2021 1:31 du.