30. Szűcs Attila (1967): White Room, 2001

Current bid: Ft4.000.000

olaj, vászon

140 x 200 cm

Kikiáltási ár: 4 000 000 Ft

Becsérték: 8 000 000 – 10 000 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:30 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft4.200.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

s************0 szeptember 18, 2021 11:45 de. ************
Auction started szeptember 15, 2021 10:56 de.