29. Rácmolnár Sándor (1960 ): Shavers, 1992

Starting bid: Ft420.000

olaj, vászon

110 x 180 cm

j.j.l.: Rácmolnár, 1992

Kikiáltási ár: 420 000 Ft

Becsérték: 800 000 – 1 200 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:29 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft420.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

Auction started szeptember 15, 2021 10:48 de.