26. Nádler István (1938): Zenére forgó No. 2/a, 1983

Current bid: Ft13.000.000

olaj, vászon

120 x 120 cm

Kikiáltási ár 13 000 000 Ft

Becsérték: 20 000 000 – 25 000 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:26 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft14.000.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

j**y szeptember 18, 2021 8:33 de. *************
Auction started szeptember 15, 2021 11:00 de.