17. Wāchter Dénes (1966): Labda, 2003

Starting bid: Ft650.000

olaj, vászon

110 x 80 cm

j.j.l.: Wachter D.

Kikiáltási ár: 650 000 Ft

Becsérték: 1 400 000 – 1 800 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:17 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft650.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

Auction started szeptember 14, 2021 3:08 du.