09. Szilágyi Teréz (1954): Cím nélkül, 2000

Starting bid: Ft90.000

olaj, vászon

50 x 40 cm

j.j.l: 2000 Szilágyi

Kikiáltási ár: 90 000 Ft

Becsérték: 150 000 – 200 000 Ft

Time Left:

Ending On: szeptember 28, 2021 8:09 du.

Ft

Ft
(Enter more than or equal to : Ft90.000 )
(This will set your max bid. )

Add to wishlist

Auction started szeptember 14, 2021 6:00 du.